Shimge XP50-12F-280 12 m
12 m16 m
XPperformant
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:22000 L/h
Max. head:12 m
Power consumption:1000 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications XP50-12F-280
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimge XP50-12F-280 12 m
All prices 8 →Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 1000Вт 21.6м³/ч Hmax 12м фланц | 17 206 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос SHIMGE XP50-12F-280 1037804 | 17 206 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос опалення Shimge XP 50-12F-280 | 17 206 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE XP50-12F-280, фланець, Qmax 360л/хв, 1,0 кВт 10 | 17 206 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE XP50-12F-280, фланець, Qmax 360л/хв, 1,0 кВт | 17 206 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Shimge XP50-12F-280 configurations
Price for Shimge XP50-12F-280 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimge XP50-12F-280 12 m | from 17 206 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Shimge XP50-16F-280 16 m | from 18 315 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →