Shimge XP40-18F-250 18 m
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:15000 L/h
Max. head:18 m
Power consumption:1300 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications XP40-18F-250
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimge XP40-18F-250 18 m
All prices 6 →Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 1300Вт 15м³/ч Hmax 18м фланцев | 16 740 ₴ |
Насос циркуляц.фланц. XP40-18F-250 1,3кВт Hmax 18м Qmax 250 л/мин. DN40 25 | 16 740 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос SHIMGE XP40-18F-250, фланець, Qmax 250л/хв, 1,3 кВт 10 | 16 740 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос SHIMGE XP40-18F-250, фланець, Qmax 250л/хв, 1,3 кВт | 16 740 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 1300Вт 15м/ч Hmax 18м фланцеве | 16 740 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE XP40-18F-250 1,0 кВт | 16 742 ₴ |
Shimge XP40-18F-250 configurations
Price for Shimge XP40-18F-250 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimge XP40-9F-250 9 m | from 12 658 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Shimge XP40-12F-250 12 m | from 15 723 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Shimge XP40-16F-250 16 m | from 15 836 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Shimge XP40-18F-250 18 m | from 16 740 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →