Shimge JET1500A
Shimge JET1500A ejector |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimge JET1500A
All prices 6 →Насос поверхневий SHIMGE відцентровий для чистої води 1500Вт 5.4м³/ч Hmax | 11 480 ₴ |
Насос центробежный 1.5кВт Нmax 55м Qmax 90 л/мин (чугун - самовс/н.) Shimg | 11 480 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос SHIMGE JET1500A, 1.5 кВт, Нmax=55 м, Qmax=90 л/хв 10362 | 11 480 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос SHIMGE JET1500A, 1.5 кВт, Нmax=55 м, Qmax=90 л/хв | 11 480 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий SHIMGE відцентровий для чистої води 1500Вт 5.4м/ч Hmax 5 | 11 480 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий SHIMGE JET1500A | 11 481 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Shimge JET1500A:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Shimge JET1500A configurations
Price for Shimge JET1500A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimge JET100L | from 6 273 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Shimge JET1100A | from 6 631 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Shimge JET1500A | from 11 480 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →