Shuttle SUD-388
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Panel:detachable
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:green
All specifications
Specifications SUD-388
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shuttle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shuttle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shuttle SUD-388
All prices 8 →Shuttle SUD-388 | 1 000 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Shuttle SUD-388 Black/Green | 1 270 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Shuttle SUD-388 Black/Green | 1 343 ₴ |
Автомагнітола SHUTTLE SUD-388 Black/Green | 1 199 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Shuttle SUD-388 Black/Green | 1 279 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →