Cyclone MP-1084G BT
backlight greenbacklight red
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Panel:detachable
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:green
All specifications
Specifications MP-1084G BT
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cyclone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cyclone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cyclone MP-1084G BT
All prices 8 →[:ru]Автомагнитола Cyclone MP-1084GBT[:ua]Автомагнітола Cyclone MP-1084GBT | 949 ₴ |
Автомагнітола CYCLONE MP-1084G BT | 949 ₴ |
Автомагнітола MP3 програвач CYCLONE MP-1084G BT Bluetooth USB | 949 ₴ |
Автомагнітола CYCLONE MP-1084G BT, 1 DIN магнітола, керування блютуз, FM т | 945 ₴ |
Автомагнітола CYCLONE MP-1084G BT | 902 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Cyclone MP-1084G BT configurations
Price for Cyclone MP-1084G BT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cyclone MP-1084G BT | from 899 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Cyclone MP-1084R BT | from 949 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →