Sigma 6812141
Photos 9 |
Sigma 6812141 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma 6812141
All prices 14 →Фарбопульт Sigma 6812141 пневматичний, HVLP | 933 ₴ |
Краскопульт Sigma 6812141 | 1 009 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Sigma HVLP 1.8 мм з верхнім баком 600 мл (6812141) | 1 040 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Sigma HVLP 1.8мм (хром) верхній бак (пласт) (6812141) | 1 187 ₴ |
Краска пульт Sigma HVLP 1.8мм (хром) верхний бак (пласт) (6812141) 6812141 | 983 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →