Intertool PT-0135
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Intertool PT-0135 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool PT-0135
All prices 12 →Краскопульт Intertool PT-0135 | 885 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматический LVLP BRONZE профессиональный, форсунка 1.8мм, в | 999 ₴ |
Фарбопульт пневматичний LVLP BRONZE професійний, форсунка 1.8мм, верхній м | 999 ₴ |
Intertool Краскораспылитель Intertool LVLP BRONZE 1.8мм, 600мл (PT-0135) | 949 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Intertool PT-0135 | 899 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →