Simas Arcade AR 824 680 mm
Photos 4 |
Simas Arcade AR 824 |
|
In addition it is completed with a pedestal or brackets.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Simas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Simas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Simas Arcade AR 824 680 mm
All prices 7 →Раковина для ванної підвісна Simas Arcade біла AR824 | 8 352 ₴ |
Раковина для ванної підвісна Simas Arcade біла AR824 AR 824 | 7 000 ₴ |
Раковина Simas Arcade (AR824) | 8 352 ₴ |
Simas Arcade 66x53 AR824 | 12 800 ₴ |
Simas Arcade 66x53 AR824 | 13 120 ₴ |
Умывальник подвесной Simas Arcade 66x53 AR824 | 11 220 ₴ |
Simas Arcade 66x53 AR824 | 13 440 ₴ |
Simas Arcade AR 824 configurations
Price for Simas Arcade AR 824 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Simas Arcade AR 814 585 mm | from 7 400 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Simas Arcade AR 824 680 mm | from 7 000 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Simas Arcade AR 834 735 mm | from 7 427 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →