Volt Polska AVR-3000VA 3 kVA (5AVR3000SE)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Volt Polska AVR-3000VA 3 kVA
Type:relay
Power:3 kVA
Input voltage:150 – 270 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Volt Polska AVR-3000VA 3 kVA
All prices 6 →Стабілізатор напруги Volt Polska AVR-3000VA 5AVR3000SE | 3 999 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Volt Polska AVR 3000VA | 5 399 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги AVR Volt Polska AVR 3000VA 8-11 | 4 490 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Volt Polska AVR 3000 VA 5AVR3000SE 3000 Вт | 7 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги AVR Volt Polska AVR 3000VA 8-11 | 4 290 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Volt Polska AVR-3000VA 3000 Вт 5AVR3000SE | 7 500 ₴ |
Video reviews
Volt Polska AVR-3000VA configurations
Price for Volt Polska AVR-3000VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volt Polska AVR-3000VA 3 kVA | from 3 999 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Volt Polska AVR-5000VA 5 kVA | from 4 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Volt Polska AVR-10000VA 10 kVA | from 9 299 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →