Skyworth 50Q3B AI 50 "
Photos 7 |
Skyworth 50Q3B AI 50 "
Screen:50 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz, Direct LED
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Processor Chameleon Extreme 2.0. Built-in light sensor.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Skyworth 50Q3B AI 50 "
All prices 6 →Телевізор Skyworth 50Q3B AI | 20 803 ₴ |
Телевізор Skyworth QLED 50Q3B AI Dolby Vision/Atmos | 21 999 ₴ |
Телевизор Skyworth QLED 50Q3B AI Dolby Vision/Atmos | 20 487 ₴ |
Skyworth QLED 50Q3B AI Dolby Vіsion/Atmos QLED50Q3BAIDolbyVіsion/Atmos | 21 999 ₴ |
Телевизор Skyworth 50" QLED 4K (50Q3B) | 21 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Skyworth QLED 50Q3B AI Dolby Vision/Atmos | 21 999 ₴ |
Skyworth 50Q3B AI configurations
Price for Skyworth 50Q3B AI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Skyworth 50Q3B AI 50 " | from 20 487 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Skyworth 55Q3B AI 55 " | from 22 239 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Skyworth 65Q3B AI 65 " | from 33 999 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →