JBL Cinema SB120 (JBLSB120BLKEP)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
JBL Cinema SB120 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JBL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JBL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JBL Cinema SB120
All prices 6 →Саундбар JBL Cinema SB120 (JBLSB120BLKEP) | 5 999 ₴ |
JBL Cinema SB120 (JBLSB120BLKEP) офіційна гарантія new зпч | 4 399 ₴ |
Акустика JBL Bar CINEMA SB 120 (JBLSB120BLKEP) | 4 599 ₴ |
Саундбар JBL Cinema SB 120 Black (jblSB120BLKEP) Cinema SB 120 Black (jblS | 6 366 ₴ |
JBL Cinema SB 120 Black (SB120BLKEP) 46107 | 5 999 ₴ |
Саундбар JBL Cinema SB120 чорний (JBLSB120BLKEP) | 5 990 ₴ |
A fairly good alternative to replacing TV speakers. The sound is clear, the range of reproducible frequencies pleased, there is everything, and the bottoms, and medium and high, three preset equalizer modes cope with this well. There is a mode for highlighting the clarity of the voice, the bluetooth sound is good, clear. Connects quickly and easily. I recommend using it for a room of 15m2, quite a worthy copy. Good sound for this class of system, easy to connect and use Not so much a disadvantage, but a necessity, the upper surface is glossy, fingers remain on the touch buttons, requires careful care use JBL Cinema SB120 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →