JBL Bar 5.1 (JBLBAR51BLKEP)
Videos 28Photos 15 |
JBL Bar 5.1 |
|
Wireless rear speakers. Ability to connect speakers to a soundbar.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JBL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JBL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JBL Bar 5.1
All prices 54 →Саундбар JBL Bar 5.1 (Black) JBLBAR51BLKEP | 19 999 ₴ |
Саундбар JBL Bar 5.1 (JBLBAR51BLKEP) | 19 779 ₴ |
Саундбар JBL Bar 5.1 Black (JBLBAR51BLKEP) JBLBAR51BLKEP | 19 999 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Jbl Bar 5.1 (JBLBAR51BLKEP) | 19 999 ₴ |
Домашний кинотеатр Jbl Bar 5.1 (JBLBAR51BLKEP) | 18 834 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Sound
Detachable wireless speakers The subwoofer is also wireless, everything connects automatically when you turn on the TV, with one smart remote control (I have a Samsung) Haven't revealed yet Дима Корнусь: use JBL Bar 5.1 less than month |
This soundbar has replaced an entire speaker system for us. Of course, this is not a cheap pleasure, but the previous sound system either ran out of its resource, or began to seem outdated to me, but I had to replace it. JBL chose not by chance. I checked the reviews before buying, these soundbars got the most positive feedback and now I understand why. Sounds like a gun! In appearance, the column is quite simple and does not inspire much confidence, but if you hear it once, you will not come off. It is small, inconspicuous, in the interior is generally invisible. I have it in front of the TV, not blocking the image. Cinematic sound))) The sound is voluminous, the sound is literally everywhere and very rich without "intervention". Removable speakers are generally a topic! This is convenient, the connection is not lost even if you take it to another room. But there is a small ambush with them, after a while they begin to hang out. A big plus is the wireless soundbar. Over the years of using the cinema, I have hesitated quite a bit from these wires spread around the room and disguised here with a flower, somewhere with a carpet. I often play music from my smartphone. Of course, the neighbors are not enthusiastic about the System of a Down, but I also try not to be grumpy))) By the way, the subwoofer is also without a wire, the bass gives out just awesome. Excellent sound, removable speakers, powerful subwoofer backlash removable speakers Ruslan: use JBL Bar 5.1 more than year |
Add Review
anonim
30 March 2021, 20:47
Как быстро заряжаются маленькие колонки? #
Вчера приобрел данную технику. Прошли сутки но маленькие колонки при отсоединении не работают(загорается и тухнет красная лампочка). Если в течении суток я слушал весь комплект в сборе, могут ли при этом маленькие колонки разряжаться?
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
Unpacking and setup took no more than 10 minutes, with the calibration of the removable speakers. I bought in the PermyCo store, I take from them not the first time, there were small nuances in the delivery, but not through their fault, everything was resolved quickly and in the best way. The sound in some moments is even better than in the cinema.