Samsung HW-Q800C
Videos 16Photos 21 |
Samsung HW-Q800C |
|
Q Symphony technology. adaptive sound. Support Spotify Connect, Tidal Connect.
How to choose a soundbar?Is a soundbar the best solution for home theater or a compromise? How to select the appropriate soundbar. Complete guide.
Deciphering the labeling of Samsung soundbarsAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Samsung soundbars
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung HW-Q800C
All prices 41 →Саундбар Samsung HW-Q800C/UA | 19 699 ₴ |
SAMSUNG HW-Q800C | 19 864 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Samsung HW-Q800C | 19 020 ₴ |
Домашний кинотеатр Samsung HW-Q800C | 18 966 ₴ |
SAMSUNG HW-Q800C | 19 765 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
One-touch audio works via Bluetooth and is compatible with Samsung mobile devices with Android 8.1 and higher: just touch the soundbar with your phone while playing music.
We recommendCompare using chart →