SLAT SLT-A009
Photos 4 |
SLAT SLT-A009 no hand shower |
|
The mixer is made of thermoplastic polymer that does not heat up and can withstand high temperatures.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SLAT SLT-A009
All prices 6 →Змішувач для ванни SLAT SLT-A009W 1036006 | 665 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Slat SLT-A009 1036007 | 876 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни SLAT SLT-A009 1036007 | 876 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни SLAT SLT-A009B 1036008 | 665 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Slat SLT-A009B 1036008 | 665 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Slat SLT-A009W 1036006 | 665 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →