Krauff Grand Chef 26-308-001
Krauff Grand Chef 26-308-001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krauff Grand Chef 26-308-001
Каструля Krauff Grand Chef 1.9 л 16 см (26-308-001) | 1 470 ₴ |
Кастрюля Krauff Grand Chef 1.9 л 16 см (26-308-001) | 1 470 ₴ |
Каструля Krauff Grand Chef 1.9 л 16 см зі скляною кришкою (26-308-001) | 737 ₴ |
Classic pot! It’s a wonderful tribute to your vagary and morality, garniable material. Everything will fit. Zruchna lid, tovste bottom. I’ve been barking for two months, the kastrula didn’t know the changes of the day. I am satisfied with the purchase. Yakist Daily |
Add Review
Krauff Grand Chef 26-308-001 configurations
Price for Krauff Grand Chef 26-308-001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Krauff Grand Chef 26-308-001 | from 737 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Krauff Grand Chef 26-308-002 | from 830 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Krauff Grand Chef 26-308-003 | from 1 842 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Krauff Grand Chef 26-308-004 | from 2 028 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →