Socomec NETYS PE-1000VA 1000 VA
Socomec NETYS PE-1000VA 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Socomec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Socomec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Socomec NETYS PE-1000VA 1000 VA
ИБП Socomec Netys 1000 (NPE-1000-LCD) NPE-1000-LCD | 8 933 ₴ |
Socomec UPS NETYS PE 1000 VA (NPE1000LCD) | 8 736 ₴ |
ДБЖ Socomec Netys 1000 (NPE-1000-LCD) NPE-1000-LCD | 8 937 ₴ |
ДБЖ Socomec Netys 1000 (NPE-1000-LCD) | 8 927 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →