Socomec NETYS PE-650VA 650 VA
Socomec NETYS PE-650VA 650 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Socomec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Socomec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Socomec NETYS PE-650VA 650 VA
ДБЖ Socomec Netys 650 (NPE-0650) NPE-0650 | 3 093 ₴ |
ДБЖ Socomec Netys 650 (NPE-0650) | 3 954 ₴ |
ИБП Socomec Netys 650 (NPE-0650) | 3 960 ₴ |
Socomec NETYS PE-650VA configurations
Price for Socomec NETYS PE-650VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Socomec NETYS PE-600VA 600 VA | from 1 683 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Socomec NETYS PE-650VA 650 VA | from 3 093 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Socomec NETYS PE-850VA 850 VA | from 5 455 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →