APC Back-UPS 1200VA BX1200MI 1200 VA
Photos 6 |
APC Back-UPS 1200VA BX1200MI 1200 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog APC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models APC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy APC Back-UPS 1200VA BX1200MI 1200 VA
All prices 38 →APC APC Back-UPS BX1200MI | 8 733 ₴ |
ДБЖ Back-UPS 650W/1200VA,L-I,AVR,USB,6xIEC BX1200MI (BX1200MI) | 8 543 ₴ |
ДБЖ Back-UPS 650W/1200VA,L-I,AVR,USB,6xIEC (BX1200MI) | 9 549 ₴ |
Apc Back-UPS 1200VA, Iec (BX1200MI) | 9 260 ₴ |
Apc Back-UPS 1200VA, Iec (BX1200MI) | 9 048 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
APC Back-UPS 1200VA BX1200MI configurations
Price for APC Back-UPS 1200VA BX1200MI |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Back-UPS 750VA BX750MI 750 VA | from 5 042 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
APC Back-UPS 950VA BX950MI 950 VA | from 5 993 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
APC Back-UPS 1200VA BX1200MI 1200 VA | from 6 846 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
APC Back-UPS 1600VA BX1600MI 1600 VA | from 9 560 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
APC Back-UPS 2200VA BX2200MI 2200 VA | from 11 961 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →