Soler&Palau SILENT-DESIGN SILENT-300 CRZ DESIGN
Videos 20Photos 9 | from 7 270 up to 10 100 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Size:150 mm Performance:250 m³/h Noise:38 dB Functions:auto blinds |
Configurations Soler&Palau SILENT-DESIGN 10
Specifications
Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CRZ DESIGN |
|
The DESIGN 3C series comes with 4 interchangeable colour strips
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Soler&Palau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Soler&Palau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CRZ DESIGN:
- Indicator light
- Weight — 1.5 kg
- Model SILENT-300 CZ DESIGN — no additional features or functionality
- Model SILENT-300 CRZ DESIGN — has an off timer
- Model SILENT-300 CHZ DESIGN — has an off timer and a humidity sensor
Prices Soler&Palau SILENT-DESIGN SILENT-300 CRZ DESIGN
Soler&Palau Soler&Palau Silent-300 CRZ Design-3C (5210623900) 5210623900 | 8 553 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CRZ DESIGN 3C | 8 553 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Soler & Palau SILENT-300 CRZ DESIGN 3C з таймером, 521 | 8 553 ₴ |
Вентилятор Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CRZ DESIGN-3C | 8 553 ₴ |
Малошумний вентилятор Soler & Palau SILENT-300 CRZ DESIGN 3C | 7 270 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend