Soler&Palau SILENT SILENT-200 CZ
Videos 22Photos 7 | from 3 047 up to 4 414 ₴ Compare prices 34 →Size:120 mm Performance:180 m³/h Noise:33 dB Functions:auto blinds |
Configurations Soler&Palau SILENT 12
Specifications
Soler&Palau SILENT-200 CZ |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Soler&Palau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Soler&Palau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan Soler&Palau SILENT-200 CZ:
- Indicator light
- Weight — 0.77 kg
- Model SILENT-200 CZ — no additional features or capabilities
- Model SILENT-200 CRZ — has an off timer
- Model SILENT-200 CHZ — has an off timer and a humidity sensor
Prices Soler&Palau SILENT SILENT-200 CZ
Soler&Palau Soler&Palau Silent-200 CZ (5210424700) 5210424700 | 3 395 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор Soler&Palau SILENT-200 CZ | 3 395 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Soler&Palau SILENT-200 CZ GOLD, 5210625300 | 4 414 ₴ |
Малошумний вентилятор Soler & Palau SILENT-200 CZ | 3 395 ₴ |
Малошумний вентилятор Soler & Palau SILENT-200 CZ | 3 089 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend