Sonos Beam Gen2
Videos 27Photos 8 |
Sonos Beam Gen2 |
|
Amazon Alexa voice assistant. 5 built-in microphones. Touch control.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sonos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sonos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sonos Beam Gen2
All prices 26 →Саундбар Sonos Beam (Gen2) Black BEAM2EU1BLK | 30 990 ₴ |
Sonos Beam G2 Black (BEAM2EU1BLK) офіційна гарантія | 28 899 ₴ |
Sonos Sonos Beam Gen 2 White | 29 990 ₴ |
Саундбар Sonos Beam G2 White (BEAM2EU1) | 19 995 ₴ |
Саундбар Sonos Beam G2 Black (BEAM2EU1BLK) | 28 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →