Sony CFexpress Type A Tough 80 GB (CEA-G80T)
Videos 7Photos 2 |
Sony CFexpress Type A Tough 80Gb |
|
PCI Express Gen3x1 interface
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony CFexpress Type A Tough 80 GB
All prices 30 →Аксесуар SONY CEAG80T.SYM | 11 499 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті Sony CFexpress Type A 80GB R800/W700 Tough (CEAG80T.SYM) CEA | 11 499 ₴ |
Sony 80 GB CFexpress Type A CEAG80T.SYM | 8 200 ₴ |
SONY CFexpress Type A 80GB R800 / W700 Tough (CEAG80T.SYM) | 11 499 ₴ |
SONY CFexpress Type A 80GB R800 / W700 Tough (CEAG80T.SYM) | 11 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sony CFexpress Type A Tough configurations
Price for Sony CFexpress Type A Tough |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony CFexpress Type A Tough 80 GB | from 8 200 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Sony CFexpress Type A Tough 160 GB | from 14 500 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sony CFexpress Type A Tough 320 GB | from 29 800 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Sony CFexpress Type A Tough 640 GB | from 67 899 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →