Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II 256 GB (SF-E256/T1)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II 256Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II 256 GB
All prices 27 →Аксесуар SONY SFE256.ET4 | 6 499 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті Sony SDXC 256GB C10 UHS-II U3 V60 R270/W120MB/s Entry (SFE25 | 6 499 ₴ |
SONY 256GB SDXC C10 UHS-II U3 V60 Entry (SFE256.AE) | 6 499 ₴ |
Sony 256 GB SDXC UHS-II U3 V60 SFE256.ET4 | 5 500 ₴ |
Карта памяти Sony 256gb sdxc c10 uhs-ii u3 v60 R270/W120MB/s Entry sfe256. | 6 317 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II configurations
Price for Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II 64 GB | from 1 999 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II 128 GB | from 3 392 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II 256 GB | from 5 472 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →