Sony SD SF-G Tough Series 128 GB (SF-G128T)
Photos 4 |
Sony SDXC SF-G Tough Series 128Gb |
|
Dust, moisture, shock protection
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony SD SF-G Tough Series 128 GB
All prices 28 →Аксесуар SONY SFG1TG | 13 999 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті Sony SDXC 128GB C10 UHS-II U3 V90 R300/W299MB/s Tough (SFG1T | 13 999 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті SONY 128GB SDXC C10 Tough UHS-II U3 V90 R300/W299MB/s Tough | 13 999 ₴ |
Карта памяти Sony 128gb sdxc c10 uhs-ii u3 v90 R300/W299MB/s Tough sfg1tg | 13 940 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Sony SD SF-G Tough Series configurations
Price for Sony SD SF-G Tough Series |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony SD SF-G Tough Series 32 GB | from 3 672 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Sony SD SF-G Tough Series 64 GB | from 6 600 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Sony SD SF-G Tough Series 128 GB | from 9 920 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →