Transcend CompactFlash 800x 64 GB (TS64GCF800)
Photos 6 |
Transcend CompactFlash 800x 64Gb |
|
Embedded error correction algorithm. Data recovery utility. Wide operating temperature range.
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend CompactFlash 800x 64 GB
All prices 32 →Карта пам'яті Transcend 64GB CompactFlash 800X (TS64GCF800) | 2 088 ₴ |
Карта памяти Transcend 64GB CompactFlash 800X (TS64GCF800) | 2 084 ₴ |
Transcend Compact Flash 64GB Premium 800X UDMA 7 (TS64GCF800) | 1 978 ₴ |
Карта памяти Transcend 64gb 800x (ts64gcf800) | 2 057 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Transcend 64GB 800x (TS64GCF800) | 2 087 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Transcend CompactFlash 800x configurations
Price for Transcend CompactFlash 800x |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend CompactFlash 800x 32 GB | from 1 450 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Transcend CompactFlash 800x 64 GB | from 1 808 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Transcend CompactFlash 800x 128 GB | from 3 442 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Transcend CompactFlash 800x 256 GB | from 9 348 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →