Sony SD SF-G Series 64 GB
Sony SDXC SF-G Series 64Gb 64 GB128 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony SD SF-G Series 64 GB
Карта пам'яті Sony SDXC 64GB C10 Tough UHS-II U3 V90 R300/W299MB/s (S | 7 999 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Sony 64GB SDXC class 10 UHS-II U3 V90 Tough (SF64TG) SF64TG | 7 999 ₴ |
Sony Карта пам'яті Sony 64GB SDXC class 10 UHS-II U3 V90 Tough (SF64TG) SF | 7 999 ₴ |
Sony SD SF-G Series configurations
Price for Sony SD SF-G Series |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony SD SF-G Series 64 GB | from 7 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sony SD SF-G Series 128 GB | from 13 799 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →