Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II 64 GB (SF-E64/T1)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II 64Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II 64 GB
All prices 21 →Аксесуар SONY SFE64A.ET4 | 1 999 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SONY SDXC 64GB C10 UHS-II U3 V60 R270/W45MB/s (SFE64A.ET4) | 1 999 ₴ |
Карта памяти Sony sdxc 64gb c10 uhs-ii u3 v60 R270/W45MB/s Entry sfe64a.et | 2 258 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SONY SDXC 64GB C10 UHS-II U3 V60 R270/W45MB/s (SFE64A.ET4) | 1 999 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Sony 64GB SDXC class 10 UHS-II U3 V30 (SFE64A.ET4) | 2 280 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II configurations
Price for Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II 64 GB | from 1 999 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II 128 GB | from 3 333 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Sony SDXC SF-E Series UHS-II 256 GB | from 5 472 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →