Sprut MRS-S3
Sprut MRS-S3 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sprut 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sprut.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sprut MRS-S3
All prices 6 →Насос поверхностный SPRUT MRS-S3 | 5 295 ₴ |
Sprut Насос центробежный самовсасывающий Sprut MRS-S3 (0018) | 4 887 ₴ |
Поверхневий електронасос Sprut MRS-S 3 | 5 140 ₴ |
Поверхневий багатоступінчастий насос SPRUT MRS-S 3 | 5 145 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос SPRUT MRS-S 3 потужність 750 Вт: напір 30 м: продуктивні | 5 431 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий Sprut MRS-S 3 | 4 413 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Sprut MRS-S3:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model MRS3-S3/AISI316 — Equipped with AISI316 stainless steel shaft
Sprut MRS-S3 configurations
Price for Sprut MRS-S3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sprut MRS-S3 | from 4 413 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sprut MRS-S4 | from 5 197 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Sprut MRS-S5 | from 7 286 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →