Stanley 1-95-614
Photos 4 |
Stanley 1-95-614 capaciousmetal locks |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 1-95-614
All prices 36 →Скринька професійна, розміри 662x293x222 мм STANLEY 1-95-614 | 3 000 ₴ |
Ящик професійний, розміри 662x293x222 мм STANLEY 1-95-614 | 3 000 ₴ |
Ящик для инструментов Stanley 26" 1-95-614 | 3 000 ₴ |
Ящик професійний Stanley, 662x293x222 мм 1-95-614 | 3 000 ₴ |
Ящик для инструмента Stanley (1-95-614) | 3 000 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Model differences:
- Model 1-95-612 — Size — 20"
- Model 1-95-613 — Size — 23"
- Model 1-95-614 — Size — 26"
Stanley 1-95-614 configurations
Price for Stanley 1-95-614 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley 1-95-612 | from 2 520 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stanley 1-95-613 | from 2 714 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Stanley 1-95-614 | from 2 688 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →