Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83237 900 mm
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83237 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83237 900 mm
All prices 16 →Струбцина FatMax L триггерная з максимальним зусиллям стиснення 135 кг STA | 2 092 ₴ |
Струбцина тригерна Stanley FatMax L з максимальним зусиллям стиснення 135 | 2 092 ₴ |
Струбцина быстрозажимная Stanley "FatMax" 900мм (FMHT0-83237) | 2 092 ₴ |
Струбцина FatMax L триггерная з максимальним зусиллям стиснення 135 кг STA | 2 092 ₴ |
Струбцина Stanley FatMax L 900 мм FMHT0-83237 | 2 092 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83237 configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83237 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83234 150 mm | from 1 149 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83235 300 mm | from 1 154 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83236 600 mm | from 1 679 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-83237 900 mm | from 2 091 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →