Stanley 1-83-068 sponges 150 mm
Videos 4Photos 7 |
Stanley 1-83-068 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 1-83-068 sponges 150 mm
All prices 25 →Лещата Stanley MaxSteel для великого навантаження із зусиллям стиснення 22 | 10 041 ₴ |
Тиски слесарные Stanley "MaxSteel" 150 мм (1-83-068) | 10 041 ₴ |
Лещата Stanley Maxsteel (1-83-068) 1-83-068 | 10 041 ₴ |
Лещата MaxSteel для великого навантаження з зусиллям стиснення 2200 кг STA | 10 041 ₴ |
STANLEY MaxSteel 27кг (1-83-068) | 10 041 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Stanley 1-83-068 configurations
Price for Stanley 1-83-068 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley 1-83-066 sponges 100 mm | from 4 500 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Stanley 1-83-067 sponges 125 mm | from 5 000 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Stanley 1-83-068 sponges 150 mm | from 5 500 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →