Stanley 0-83-199 50 mm
Stanley 0-83-199 50 mm100 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 0-83-199 50 mm
All prices 22 →Затиск ручний Stanley, розкриття 50 мм STHT0-83199 | 766 ₴ |
Струбцина-прищепка Stanley 50мм (STHT0-83199) | 766 ₴ |
Затискач ручної (струбцина) STANLEY STHT0-83199 | 766 ₴ |
Stanley Stanley STHT0-83199 | 765 ₴ |
Струбцина Stanley 200 мм STHT0-83199 | 766 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Stanley 0-83-199 configurations
Price for Stanley 0-83-199 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley 0-83-199 50 mm | from 765 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Stanley 0-83-200 100 mm | from 549 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →