Stanley FatMax SFMCF810B
Photos 10 |
Stanley FatMax SFMCF810B 2 Ah batt. no |
|
Model SFMCF820B comes without accessories, model SFMCF820D2K comes with two batteries (2 Ah), charger and case.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax SFMCF810B
All prices 11 →Гайковерт ударный аккумуляторный Stanley (SFMCF810B) - без аккумулятора и | 3 999 ₴ |
Гайковерт акумуляторний ударний STANLEY FatMax SFMCF810B | 3 999 ₴ |
Гайковерт ударний акумуляторний STANLEY FATMAX SFMCF810B | 3 999 ₴ |
Гайковерт акумуляторний ударний Stanley FatMax SFMCF810B | 3 998 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Stanley FatMax SFMCF810B configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax SFMCF810B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax SFMCF810D2K | from 8 278 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax SFMCF810B | from 3 998 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →