Stanley FatMax SFMCF940B
Photos 4 |
Stanley FatMax SFMCF940B batt. 1 4 Ah batt. no |
|
Model SFMCF940B is supplied without battery and charger.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax SFMCF940B
All prices 11 →Гайкокрут Stanley SFMCF940B | 8 387 ₴ |
Гайковерт ударный аккумуляторный Stanley (SFMCF940B) - без аккумулятора и | 7 199 ₴ |
Гайковерт акумуляторний ударний безщітковий STANLEY FatMax SFMCF940B | 7 199 ₴ |
Гайковерт ударний акумуляторний STANLEY FATMAX SFMCF940B | 7 199 ₴ |
Гайковерт ударний акумуляторний STANLEY FATMAX SFMCF940B | 7 199 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Stanley FatMax SFMCF940B configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax SFMCF940B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax SFMCF940M1 | from 12 054 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stanley FatMax SFMCF940B | from 7 199 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →