Stanley FatMax SFMCPP32M1
Videos 3Photos 21 |
Stanley FatMax SFMCPP32M1 |
|
Blade change without tools. Cutting speed 1 s
Stanley FatMax SFMCPP32B comes without battery and charger, while SFMCPP32M1 comes with 4 Ah battery and charger
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax SFMCPP32M1
All prices 6 →Ножниці садові - секатор акумуляторний STANLEY FATMAX SFMCPP32M1 | 8 313 ₴ |
Секатор аккумуляторный Stanley FatMax (SFMCPP32M1) | 8 313 ₴ |
Ножниці садові - секатор акумуляторний Stanley FATMAX SFMCPP32M1 | 8 312 ₴ |
Ножниці садові - секатор акумуляторний STANLEY FATMAX SFMCPP32M1 | 8 313 ₴ |
Секатор Stanley FATMAX SFMCPP32M1 | 8 313 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →