GARDENA Classic 8731-20
Photos 4 |
GARDENA Classic 8731-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA Classic 8731-20
All prices 6 →Ножницы садовые Gardena Classic (08731-20.000.00) | 950 ₴ |
Ножницы для травы Gardena Classic поворотные 08731-20.000.00 | 990 ₴ |
Ножиці для трави Gardena Classic поворотні (08731-20) | 950 ₴ |
Ножницы для травы Gardena Classic 8731 | 599 ₴ |
Ножиці для трави поворотні Gardena Classic 8731-20 08731-20.000.00 | 1 056 ₴ |
Ножиці для трави Gardena Classic поворотні (08731-20.000.00) | 950 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →