Fiskars 115390 (1001557)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Fiskars 115390 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 115390
All prices 18 →Висоторіз площинний Fiskars UP84 115390 | 4 299 ₴ |
Высоторез универсальный Fiskars UP84 (1001557) | 4 299 ₴ |
Высоторез плоскостной Fiskars UP84 115390 (1001557) | 3 949 ₴ |
Гілкоріз-висоторіз універсальний Fiskars UP84 115390 (1001557) | 3 949 ₴ |
Универсальный садовый веткорез 2.32 м Fiskars 115390 (1001557) | 3 999 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →