Fiskars 112590 (1000584)
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Fiskars 112590 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 112590
All prices 14 →Сучкоріз площинний великий Fiskars PowerGear L78 112590 | 2 399 ₴ |
Сучкорез плоскостной с силовым приводом Fiskars PowerGear L78 (1000584) | 2 399 ₴ |
Сучкорез плоскостной большой Fiskars PowerGear L78 112590 (1000584) | 2 699 ₴ |
Гілкоріз площинний Fiskars PowerGear L L78 112590 (1000584) | 2 699 ₴ |
Большой плоскостной сучкорез Fiskars PowerGear с загнутыми лезвиями 112590 | 2 399 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →