Stanley FatMax SFMCW220B
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Stanley FatMax SFMCW220B batt. 1 2 Ah batt. no |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax SFMCW220B
All prices 8 →Шліфмашина ексцентрикова акумуляторна безщіткова STANLEY FatMax SFMCW220B | 3 466 ₴ |
Шліфмашина ексцентрикова акумуляторна безщіткова STANLEY FATMAX SFMCW220B | 3 465 ₴ |
Шліфмашина ексцентрикова безщіткова STANLEY FatMax (без Акум, ЗП) (SFMCW22 | 3 465 ₴ |
Шліфмашина ексцентрикова акумуляторна безщіткова Stanley FatMax SFMCW220B | 3 119 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Stanley FatMax SFMCW220B configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax SFMCW220B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax SFMCW220D1S | from 6 685 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax SFMCW220B | from 3 119 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →