Synology SAT5200 SAT5200-3840G 3.84 TB
Synology SAT5200-3840G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Synology 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Synology.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Synology SAT5200 SAT5200-3840G 3.84 TB
SSD накопитель Synology sat5200 3840gb 2.5" sat5220-3840g | 41 871 ₴ |
Synology SAT5200-3840G (SAT52003840G) | 54 120 ₴ |
Synology SAT5200-3840G (SAT52003840G) | 52 800 ₴ |
Synology SAT5200-3840G (SAT52003840G) | 54 120 ₴ |
Synology SAT5200-3840G (SAT52003840G) | 55 440 ₴ |
Video reviews
Synology SAT5200 SAT5200-3840G configurations
Price for Synology SAT5200 SAT5200-3840G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Synology SAT5200 SAT5200-480G 480 GB | from 8 547 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Synology SAT5200 SAT5200-960G 960 GB | from 16 240 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Synology SAT5200 SAT5200-1920G 1.92 TB | from 88 519 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Synology SAT5200 SAT5200-3840G 3.84 TB | from 41 871 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →