Tatonka Skill 22 Recco 22 L
Photos 9 |
Tatonka Skill 22 Recco |
|
Built-in RECCO reflector.
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tatonka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tatonka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tatonka Skill 22 Recco 22 L
Туристичний рюкзак Tatonka Skill 22 RECCO Red Orange (TAT 1472.211) TAT 14 | 6 292 ₴ |
Рюкзак Tatonka Skill 22 Recco Red Orange (1033-TAT 1472.211) | 6 292 ₴ |
Рюкзак туристичний Tatonka Skill 22 RECCO Red Orange (TAT 1472.211) | 6 292 ₴ |
Рюкзак Tatonka Skill 22 RECCO Червоний | 6 292 ₴ |
Туристичний рюкзак Tatonka Skill 22 RECCO Red Orange (TAT 1472.211) | 6 292 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →