Technics SL-G700 (SL-G700EEK)
Videos 20Photos 5 |
Technics SL-G700
Play:CD-Audio, SACD
Formats:MP3, AAC, WAV, FLAC, AIFF, ALAC, DSD
DAC sampling:192 kHz
DAC bit depth:24 bit
Frequency range:2 – 20000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:118 dB
Inputs:S/P-DIF, optical
Outputs:AES/EBU, optical, XLR
All specifications
Buy Technics SL-G700
All prices 12 →Цифровий транспорт Technics SL-G700EE-K Black SL-G700EEK | 136 800 ₴ |
Програвач Technics SL-G700 czarny | 128 904 ₴ |
Technics SL-G700 czarny | 125 760 ₴ |
Technics SL-G700 czarny | 128 904 ₴ |
Мережевий аудіопрогравач Technics SL-G700 Silver | 149 999 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →