Tefal Nordica H852SA55
Photos 11 |
Tefal Nordica H852SA55 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Nordica H852SA55
All prices 16 →TEFAL NORDICA H852SA56 | 7 560 ₴ |
TEFAL NORDICA H852SA56 | 7 522 ₴ |
Набір посуду TEFAL Nordica, 10 пр (H852SA56) | 7 999 ₴ |
Набір посуду Tefal Nordica 10 предметів H852SA56 | 7 999 ₴ |
Набор посуды Tefal Nordica, 10пр., нержавеющая сталь, стекло h852sa56 | 7 921 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
The set includes:
- Ladle with lid 16 cm, 1.4 L
- Saucepan with lid 18 cm, 2 L
- Saucepan with lid 20 cm, 2.9 L
- Saucepan with lid 22 cm, 6.1 L
- Saucepan with lid 24 cm, 5 L
We recommendCompare using chart →