Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3182375
Photos 4 |
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3182375 |
|
Thermo-Fusion technology provides even heat for more efficient cooking.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3182375
All prices 16 →TEFAL JAMIE OLIVER HOME COOK E3182375 | 1 170 ₴ |
TEFAL JAMIE OLIVER HOME COOK E3182375 | 1 164 ₴ |
Ківш Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook 2.2 л з кришкою E3182375 | 999 ₴ |
Ковш с крышкой Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook 18 см 2,2 л E3182375 | 999 ₴ |
Ковш 18 см (2,2л) Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook, нержавеющая сталь E3182375 | 999 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →