Tefal Opti'Space G7371795
Photos 7 |
Tefal Opti'Space G7371795 |
|
The Thermo-Signal indicator shows the optimal temperature to start cooking. 5 in 1 - with the help of a multi-pan you can cook, stew, and fry foods.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Opti'Space G7371795
All prices 13 →TEFAL OPTI SPACE G7371795 | 1 239 ₴ |
TEFAL OPTI SPACE G7371795 | 1 233 ₴ |
Кастрюля TEFAL Opti Space, 2.5л (G7371795) | 1 499 ₴ |
Мультикаструля Tefal Opti Space 5 в 1 G7371795 | 1 499 ₴ |
Мультиструга Tefal Opti Space, 2.5л, нержавеющая сталь, бакелит g7371795 | 1 540 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →