Teka Total HSB 630 P (41566050)
Photos 12 |
Teka Total HSB 630 P |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka Total HSB 630 P
All prices 9 →Духові шафи Teka WISH Total HSB 630 P (41566050) | 28 404 ₴ |
Teka Teka HSB 630 P BK (41566050) | 28 404 ₴ |
Духова шафа Teka HSB 630 P (WISH, Total), чорна 41566050 | 28 404 ₴ |
Духова шафа Teka HSB 630 P BK 41566050 | 28 404 ₴ |
Teka HSB 630 P 41566050 | 28 404 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →