Teka HRB 6400 VN (111010016)
Photos 4 |
Teka HRB 6400 VN black ivory |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka HRB 6400 VN
Teka HRB 6400 VN 111010016 | 20 247 ₴ |
Електрична духова шафа Teka WISH Rustica HRB 6400 VN 111010016 | 20 247 ₴ |
Духова шафа Teka HRB 6400 VN 111010016 | 20 247 ₴ |
Електрична духова шафа Teka WISH Rustica HRB 6400 VN 111010016 | 20 247 ₴ |
Teka HRB 6400 VN configurations
Price for Teka HRB 6400 VN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teka HRB 6400 AT | from 20 247 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Teka HRB 6400 VN | from 20 247 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →