Teka HSB 610 BK
Teka HSB 610 BK black white |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka HSB 610 BK
All prices 8 →Духові шафи Teka HSB 610 (WISH, Total), чорний 41560110 (41560112) | 11 655 ₴ |
Teka Teka HSB 610 (41560112) | 11 653 ₴ |
Електрична духова шафа Teka HSB 610 чорний 41560110 41560112 | 11 655 ₴ |
Духова шафа Teka HSB 610 BK 41560110 | 11 655 ₴ |
Teka HSB 610 41560112 | 11 655 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Teka HSB 610 BK configurations
Price for Teka HSB 610 BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teka HSB 610 BK | from 11 653 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Teka HSB 610 WH | from 11 653 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →