Teka HRB 6300 VN
Photos 6 |
Teka HRB 6300 VN black ivory |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka HRB 6300 VN
All prices 10 →Духовка електрична Teka Hrb 6300 VN 111010012 | 25 495 ₴ |
Teka HRB6300VN | 19 350 ₴ |
Teka HRB 6300 VN 111010012 | 23 516 ₴ |
Teka HRB 6300 VN 111010012 | 27 760 ₴ |
Teka HRB 6300 VN 111010012 | 28 454 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Teka HRB 6300 VN configurations
Price for Teka HRB 6300 VN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teka HRB 6300 AT | from 16 470 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Teka HRB 6300 VN | from 19 350 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →