Tekhmann TCD-90/i12 (850187)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Tekhmann TCD-90/i12 |
|
Small 12 volt screwdriver with bit chuck. Designed for tightening small fasteners in hard-to-reach places where larger tools cannot fit. The screwdriver chuck can rotate at speeds up to 2500 rpm and make up to 3500 strokes per minute. The manufacturer claims that the maximum torque of the Tekhmann TCD-90/i12 screwdriver reaches 90 Nm. There is a built-in LED under the cartridge to illuminate the working area, and in the back of the case there is a metal clip, thanks to which the tool can be hung on a belt during pauses in work. The package includes a bag made of dense fabric, but the battery and charger are not included.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tekhmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tekhmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tekhmann TCD-90/i12
All prices 19 →Гайковерт акумуляторний Tekhmann TCD-90/i12 (850187) | 1 844 ₴ |
Винтоверт Tekhmann TCD-90/i12 (850187) | 1 844 ₴ |
Гвинтоверт акумуляторний Tekhmann TCD-90/i12 (850187) | 1 844 ₴ |
Гайковерт Tekhmann TCD-90/i12 (850187) | 1 957 ₴ |
Гвинтоверт Tekhmann TCD-90 / i12 | 1 844 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
I recommend that you use your pennies like wines for sure, you have a good grip. Visibly quiet, small, handy, suitable for batteries in the Dnipro Nedoliki unknowing. Борис Ковальчук: use Tekhmann TCD-90/i12 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →